top of page
FRONTE SOCI_edited.jpg

I nostri soci e le nostre socie

  1. ​Abbri Ferdinando

  2. Agostini Igor

  3. Alessiato Elena Paola Carola

  4. Allegra Antonio

  5. Altini Carlo

  6. Angelini Annarita

  7. Anselmo Annamaria

  8. Ariano Raffaele

  9. Aurora Simone

  10. Azzarà Stefano

  11. Bacchelli Franco

  12. Bassi Simonetta

  13. Bentivegna Giuseppe

  14. Bianchi Lorenzo

  15. Bocchetti Andrea

  16. Bonacina Giovanni

  17. Bondì Davide

  18. Bondì Roberto

  19. Brogi Stefano

  20. Burgio Alberto

  21. Burgio Santo

  22. Cacciatore Giuseppe

  23. Cafagna Emanuele

  24. Calderon Ramos Andrés 

  25. Cambi Maurizio

  26. Cammarota Gian Paolo

  27. Cammisa Giuseppe

  28. Cantillo Clementina

  29. Cappiello Chiara

  30. Capuccino Carlotta

  31. Carannante Salvatore

  32. Carbone Raffaele

  33. Carrano Antonio

  34. Catalano Antonio

  35. Cavini Walter

  36. Centi Beatrice

  37. Cerrato Francesco

  38. Cherchi Gianpaolo

  39. Ciliberto Michele

  40. Ciraci Fabio

  41. Claverini Corrado

  42. Conte Domenico

  43. Corbella Giuditta 

  44. Cosenza Mario

  45. Crapanzano Francesco

  46. Crasta Francesca Maria

  47. D'Alessandro Giuseppe

  48. D'Alfonso Matteo

  49. D'Anna Giuseppe

  50. D'anna Vittorio

  51. Damonte Marco

  52. Danzilli Sabato

  53. De Bellis Ennio

  54. De Felice Federica

  55. De Lucia Paolo

  56. Del Prete Antonella

  57. Della Pelle Piergiorgio

  58. Di Bella Santi

  59. Di Bella Stefano

  60. Di Giovanni Piero

  61. Di Lorenzo Francesa

  62. Di Paola Marcello

  63. Donna Diego

  64. Ebgi Raphael

  65. Esposito Costantino

  66. Evangelista Roberto

  67. Fabbianelli Faustino

  68. Failla Mariannina

  69. Faraone Rossella

  70. Fazio Domenico

  71. Ferrari Franco

  72. Fiorentino Francesco

  73. Fistetti Francesco

  74. Forlivesi Marco

  75. Fornari Maria Cristina

  76. Fossati Lorenzo

  77. Franco Alessia

  78. Frilli Giulio

  79. Fronterotta Francesco

  80. Garelli Gianluca

  81. Gasparri Giuliano

  82. Gatto Alfredo

  83. Gembillo Fabio

  84. Gembillo Giuseppe

  85. Genna Caterina

  86. Ghirelli Giordano

  87. Ghisu Sebastiano

  88. Giandoriggio Gaetano

  89. Giannetta Melissa

  90. Giarratana Corrado

  91. Giordano Giuseppe

  92. Girgenti Giuseppe

  93. Gisondi Giulio

  94. Gisondi Marcello

  95. Gregorio Giuliana

  96. Grigenti Fabio

  97. Guerra Corinna

  98. Guidi Simone

  99. Gurisatti Giovanni

  100. Iacono Alfonso

  101. Imbriano Gennaro

  102. Iocco Gemmo

  103. Langella Simona

  104. Le Moli Andrea

  105. Lenoci Michele

  106. Licata Giovanni

  107. Locasto Claudia

  108. Lomonaco Fabrizio

  109. Lotti Brunetto

  110. Macor Anna Laura

  111. Maglione Erminio

  112. Magnano San Lio Giancarlo

  113. Malaguti Ilaria

  114. Marianelli Massimiliano

  115. Marrone Francesco

  116. Martino Marco

  117. Martirano Maurizio

  118. Mascolo Armando

  119. Massimilla Edoardo

  120. Matteoli Marco

  121. Mauri Tommaso

  122. Mauro Letterio

  123. Mazza Emilio

  124. Medici Rita

  125. Megale Claudia

  126. Menin Marco

  127. Meroi Fabrizio

  128. Micheli Giuseppe

  129. Mocchi Giuliana

  130. Morani Roberto

  131. Morfino Vittorio

  132. Mori Gianluca

  133. Mori Massimo

  134. Morrone Giovanni

  135. Motta Anna

  136. Nuzzo Enrico

  137. Paganini Gianenrico

  138. Palumbo Lidia

  139. Panichi Nicola

  140. Panico Antonio

  141. Paoletti Giovanni

  142. Papa Mattia

  143. Parisoli Luca

  144. Pasini Enrico

  145. Pasqualin Chiara

  146. Patrone Francesco

  147. Pecere Paolo

  148. Pettoello Renato

  149. Piazza Marco

  150. Pili Emanuele

  151. Piro Francesco

  152. Pisano Francesco

  153. Plastina Sandra

  154. Ponzio Paolo

  155. Pozzo Riccardo

  156. Principe Salvatore

  157. Quintili Paolo

  158. Rametta Gaetano

  159. Rancadore Maria Antonia

  160. Rapetti Elena

  161. Recchia Luciani Francesca Romana

  162. Rezzesi Riccardo

  163. Ricci Saverio

  164. Rignani Orsola

  165. Rizzo Francesca

  166. Rizzo Luana

  167. Roni Riccardo

  168. Rosciglione Claudia

  169. Rubino Elisa

  170. Ruggiu Luigi

  171. Rumore Paola

  172. Russo Krauss Chiara

  173. Sanna Manuela

  174. Santi Raffaella

  175. Sanò Laura

  176. Scapparone Elisabetta

  177. Scarcella Emilia

  178. Scarpelli Giacomo

  179. Schino Annalisa

  180. Seller Fabio

  181. Sgarbi Marco

  182. Sgattoni Marco

  183. Sgrò Giovanni

  184. Spallanzani Mariafranca

  185. Spedicati Adele

  186. Sperotto Valentina

  187. Spinosa Domenico

  188. Sulpizio Fabio Angelo

  189. Tagliapietra Andrea

  190. Tarantino Stefania

  191. Tega Walter

  192. Terracciano Pasquale

  193. Toccafondi Fiorenza

  194. Tommasi Francesco Valerio

  195. Toto Francesco

  196. Trabucco Oreste

  197. Tuozzolo Claudio

  198. Valore Paolo

  199. Vasta Salvatore

  200. Vicari Mauro

  201. Vinti Carlo

  202. Visone Roberta

  203. Zacchini Simone

  204. Zaino Eleonora

  205. Zanardi Stefania

  206. Zappoli Stefano

  207. Zucca Diego

bottom of page