top of page
FRONTE SOCI_edited.jpg

I nostri soci e le nostre socie

  1. ​Abbri Ferdinando

  2. Agostini Igor

  3. Alessiato Elena Paola Carola

  4. Allegra Antonio

  5. Altini Carlo

  6. Angelini Annarita

  7. Anselmo Annamaria

  8. Ariano Raffaele

  9. Aurora Simone

  10. Azzarà Stefano

  11. Bacchelli Franco

  12. Bassi Simonetta

  13. Bentivegna Giuseppe

  14. Bertani Corrado

  15. Bianchi Lorenzo

  16. Bocchetti Andrea

  17. Bonacina Giovanni

  18. Bondì Davide

  19. Bondì Roberto

  20. Briguglia Gianluca

  21. Brogi Stefano

  22. Burgio Alberto

  23. Burgio Santo

  24. Cacciatore Fortunato Maria

  25. Cafagna Emanuele

  26. Calderon Ramos Andrés 

  27. Cambi Maurizio

  28. Cammarota Gian Paolo

  29. Cammisa Giuseppe

  30. Cantillo Clementina

  31. Capodivacca Silvia

  32. Cappiello Chiara

  33. Capuccino Carlotta

  34. Carannante Salvatore

  35. Carbone Raffaele

  36. Carparelli Mario

  37. Carrano Antonio

  38. Catalano Antonio

  39. Cavini Walter

  40. Centi Beatrice

  41. Cerrato Francesco

  42. Cherchi Gianpaolo

  43. Ciliberto Michele

  44. Ciraci Fabio

  45. Claverini Corrado

  46. Coco Emanuele

  47. Contadini Didier Alessio

  48. Conte Domenico

  49. Corbella Giuditta 

  50. Cosenza Mario

  51. Crapanzano Francesco

  52. Crasta Francesca Maria

  53. D'Alessandro Giuseppe

  54. D'Alfonso Matteo

  55. D'Anna Giuseppe

  56. D'anna Vittorio

  57. Damonte Marco

  58. Danzilli Sabato

  59. De Bellis Ennio

  60. De Felice Federica

  61. De Lucia Paolo

  62. Del Prete Antonella

  63. Della Pelle Piergiorgio

  64. Di Bella Santi

  65. Di Bella Stefano

  66. Di Giovanni Piero

  67. Di Lorenzo Francesa

  68. Di Paola Marcello

  69. Donna Diego

  70. Ebgi Raphael

  71. Esposito Costantino

  72. Evangelista Roberto

  73. Fabbianelli Faustino

  74. Failla Mariannina

  75. Faraone Rossella

  76. Favenza Salvatore

  77. Fazio Domenico

  78. Fera Filomena

  79. Ferrari Franco

  80. Fiorentino Francesco

  81. Fistetti Francesco

  82. Follesa Laura

  83. Forlivesi Marco

  84. Fornari Maria Cristina

  85. Fossati Lorenzo

  86. Franco Alessia

  87. Frilli Guido

  88. Fronterotta Francesco

  89. Gambaro Giacomo

  90. Garelli Gianluca

  91. Gasparri Giuliano

  92. Gatto Alfredo

  93. Gembillo Fabio

  94. Gembillo Giuseppe

  95. Genna Caterina

  96. Gentili Andrea

  97. Ghirelli Giordano

  98. Ghisu Sebastiano

  99. Giandoriggio Gaetano

  100. Giannetta Melissa

  101. Giarratana Corrado

  102. Giordano Giuseppe

  103. Girgenti Giuseppe

  104. Gisondi Giulio

  105. Gisondi Marcello

  106. Gregorio Giuliana

  107. Grigenti Fabio

  108. Guerra Corinna

  109. Guidi Simone

  110. Gurisatti Giovanni

  111. Hrnjez Saša

  112. Iacono Alfonso

  113. Imbriano Gennaro

  114. Iocco Gemmo

  115. Langella Simona

  116. Le Moli Andrea

  117. Lenoci Michele

  118. Licata Giovanni

  119. Limone Vito

  120. Locasto Claudia

  121. Lomonaco Fabrizio

  122. Lotti Brunetto

  123. Macor Anna Laura

  124. Maglione Erminio

  125. Magnano San Lio Giancarlo

  126. Malaguti Ilaria

  127. Malusa Luciano

  128. Marianelli Massimiliano

  129. Marrone Francesco

  130. Martino Marco

  131. Martirano Maurizio

  132. Mascolo Armando

  133. Massimilla Edoardo

  134. Matteoli Marco

  135. Maurer Caterina

  136. Mauri Tommaso

  137. Mauro Letterio

  138. Mazza Emilio

  139. Medici Rita

  140. Megale Claudia

  141. Menin Marco

  142. Meroi Fabrizio

  143. Micheli Giuseppe

  144. Mocchi Giuliana

  145. Morani Roberto

  146. Morfino Vittorio

  147. Mori Gianluca

  148. Mori Luca

  149. Mori Massimo

  150. Morrone Giovanni

  151. Motta Anna

  152. Nuzzo Enrico

  153. Paganini Gianenrico

  154. Palumbo Lidia

  155. Panichi Nicola

  156. Panico Antonio

  157. Paoletti Giovanni

  158. Papa Mattia

  159. Parisoli Luca

  160. Pasini Enrico

  161. Pasqualin Chiara

  162. Patrone Francesco

  163. Pecere Paolo

  164. Pettoello Renato

  165. Piazza Marco

  166. Picardi Mariassunta

  167. Pili Emanuele

  168. Piro Francesco

  169. Pisano Francesco

  170. Plastina Sandra

  171. Ponzio Paolo

  172. Pozzo Riccardo

  173. Principe Salvatore

  174. Quintili Paolo

  175. Rametta Gaetano

  176. Rancadore Maria Antonia

  177. Rapetti Elena

  178. Recchia Luciani Francesca Romana

  179. Rezzesi Riccardo

  180. Ricci Saverio

  181. Rignani Orsola

  182. Rizzo Francesca

  183. Rizzo Luana

  184. Roni Riccardo

  185. Rosciglione Claudia

  186. Rubino Elisa

  187. Ruggiu Luigi

  188. Rumore Paola

  189. Russo Ilenia

  190. Russo Krauss Chiara

  191. Sanna Manuela

  192. Santi Raffaella

  193. Sanò Laura

  194. Scapparone Elisabetta

  195. Scarcella Emilia

  196. Scarpelli Giacomo

  197. Schino Annalisa

  198. Seller Fabio

  199. Sgarbi Marco

  200. Sgattoni Marco

  201. Sgrò Giovanni

  202. Spallanzani Mariafranca

  203. Spedicati Adele

  204. Sperotto Valentina

  205. Spinosa Domenico

  206. Sulpizio Fabio Angelo

  207. Tagliaferri Teodoro

  208. Tagliapietra Andrea

  209. Tarantino Stefania

  210. Tega Walter

  211. Terracciano Pasquale

  212. Toccafondi Fiorenza

  213. Tommasi Francesco Valerio

  214. Torre Sofia

  215. Toto Francesco

  216. Trabucco Oreste

  217. Tuozzolo Claudio

  218. Valore Paolo

  219. Vasta Salvatore

  220. Vicari Mauro

  221. Vinti Carlo

  222. Visone Roberta

  223. Zacchini Simone

  224. Zaino Eleonora

  225. Zanardi Stefania

  226. Zappoli Stefano

  227. Zucca Diego

bottom of page